Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Fayette, Ia

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Fayette, Ia. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Fayette, Ia with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,1236,912
BustAfghanistan 11,3827,073
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,1966,958
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,9336,794
FarahAfghanistan 11,2326,980
GardizAfghanistan 11,2857,012
GhazniAfghanistan 11,2757,006
HeratAfghanistan 11,0386,859
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,1216,911
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,2236,974
KabulAfghanistan 11,1836,949
KandaharAfghanistan 11,4297,102
KhostAfghanistan 11,3297,040
KunduzAfghanistan 10,9486,803
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,9286,791
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,9066,777
North SalangAfghanistan 11,0966,895
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,9826,824
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,8746,757
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,3107,028
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,3657,062
ShkoderAlbania 8,3455,185
TiranaAlbania 8,4205,232
VloreAlbania 8,4715,264
AdrarAlgeria 8,0775,019
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,7024,786
AlgiersAlgeria 7,7024,786
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,0064,975
BatnaAlgeria 7,9824,960
BecharAlgeria 7,6684,765
BejaiaAlgeria 7,8274,864
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,7694,828
BiskraAlgeria 8,0104,978
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,5715,326
ChlefAlgeria 7,6024,724
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,9644,949
DjanetAlgeria 9,0635,632
DjelfaAlgeria 7,8444,875
El GoleaAlgeria 8,1105,040
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,1785,082
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,0465,000
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,2675,137
In AmenasAlgeria 8,7865,460
In SalahAlgeria 8,3255,173
MilianaAlgeria 7,6604,760
OranAlgeria 7,5054,664
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,4215,233
SkikdaAlgeria 7,9404,934
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,8745,514
TebessaAlgeria 8,1295,052
TimimounAlgeria 8,0144,980
TindoufAlgeria 7,4844,650
TouggourtAlgeria 8,1605,071
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,2006,338
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,9188,649
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1924,469
HuamboAngola 12,4127,713
LuandaAngola 11,9147,404
LuenaAngola 12,6757,876
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,2957,640
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,0807,506
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,2277,598
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,2297,599
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,3017,644
ByrdAntarctica 13,7888,568
DavisAntarctica 17,11210,633
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,0637,496
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9219,272
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,2755,763
AzulArgentina 9,4465,870
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5735,949
BarilocheArgentina 9,5875,958
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,2745,763
CeresArgentina 8,6665,385
ChamicalArgentina 8,5705,325
ChepesArgentina 8,6625,383
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,1656,317
ConcordiaArgentina 8,9595,567
CórdobaArgentina 8,7365,429
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,7465,435
CorrientesArgentina 8,5395,306
EsquelArgentina 9,7796,077
EzeizaArgentina 9,2965,777
FormosaArgentina 8,4355,241
General PicoArgentina 9,2085,722
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,1085,660
JuninArgentina 9,1835,706
La PlataArgentina 9,3355,801
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,7274,802
La RiojaArgentina 8,4505,251
LaboulayeArgentina 9,0575,628
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,5496,555
Las LomitasArgentina 8,1865,087
Malarg EArgentina 9,0205,605
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,6545,999
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,6475,995
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,9495,561
MendozaArgentina 8,7615,444
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,7575,442
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,8695,511
NeuquenArgentina 9,4245,856
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,2775,765
OranArgentina 7,8834,898
ParanaArgentina 8,9145,539
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,8315,487
PehuajoArgentina 9,2855,770
PergaminoArgentina 9,1275,672
PigeArgentina 9,4495,871
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,7835,458
PosadasArgentina 8,6485,374
PresidenciaArgentina 8,4045,222
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,7265,422
Punta IndioArgentina 9,3985,840
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,8145,477
ReconquistaArgentina 8,6785,393
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,9235,545
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,7466,678
RivadaviaArgentina 8,0414,997
RosarioArgentina 9,0205,605
SaltaArgentina 8,0184,983
San AntonioArgentina 9,6996,027
San LuisArgentina 8,8735,514
San RafaelArgentina 8,9545,564
Santa RosaArgentina 9,2825,768
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,3635,197
SarmientoArgentina 10,1066,280
TrelewArgentina 9,9486,182
TucumanArgentina 8,2355,117
UshuaiaArgentina 11,1046,900
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,7725,451
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,6065,348
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,9515,562
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,7856,080
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,6135,974
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6259,710
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,30210,752
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,3249,523
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4169,580
AmberleyAustralia 14,0528,732
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,7489,165
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,0038,702
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7629,795
CairnsAustralia 13,8838,627
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,7869,188
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,92910,520
CedunaAustralia 15,8669,859
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4999,010
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,5769,058
Cobar MoAustralia 14,8449,224
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,8688,618
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,1868,815
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0429,969
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8089,202
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6859,126
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,47210,236
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,6659,113
East SaleAustralia 15,0949,379
Esperance (po)Australia 16,91710,512
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,91610,512
EssendonAustralia 15,2519,477
ForrestAustralia 16,24310,093
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,8489,227
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,15810,662
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,8529,850
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3929,565
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,2769,493
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,2929,502
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,2918,880
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,77310,423
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,2459,474
LavertonAustralia 15,2699,488
LearmonthAustralia 16,68010,365
LongreachAustralia 14,4648,988
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,4638,987
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,7868,567
Low HeadAustralia 15,2569,480
Mackay MoAustralia 13,9048,640
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,8949,255
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,20710,071
MeekatharraAustralia 16,71310,386
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,2549,479
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,2499,476
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,2999,507
Mount GambierAustralia 15,5809,682
Mount IsaAustralia 14,6599,109
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,9308,035
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3128,894
Nowra RanAustralia 14,6619,110
NuriootpaAustralia 15,5619,670
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,56310,292
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4519,601
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,27410,734
Port HedlandAustralia 16,21510,076
RichmondAustralia 14,5669,052
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9568,672
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,5559,044
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,5479,040
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0039,323
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,0029,322
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,6848,503
TibooburraAustralia 15,0339,341
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9728,682
WaggaAustralia 14,9179,270
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,48510,244
WilliamtownAustralia 14,4368,971
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,5018,389
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,58510,306
WoomeraAustralia 15,5589,668
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1369,405
GrazAustria 7,7354,807
InnsbruckAustria 7,4804,648
KlagenfurtAustria 7,6964,783
LinzAustria 7,5734,706
SalzburgAustria 7,5374,684
ViennaAustria 7,6934,780
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,5614,698
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,9006,152
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,1376,299
GancaAzerbaijan 9,8166,100
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,8756,137
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,8156,099
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,0173,739
LerwickUk 6,0163,739
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,8476,119
QubaAzerbaijan 9,8356,112
SakiAzerbaijan 9,7966,088
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,0286,232
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,9126,159
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,8446,117
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,9006,152
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,0676,256
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,8546,124
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,7326,048
Horta, FaialAzores 5,2333,252
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,5023,419
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,9933,103
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,3961,489
MuharraqBahrain 11,4187,095
ChittagongBangladesh 12,7387,915
DhakaBangladesh 12,6037,832
CharnocksBarbados 4,5572,832
BrestBelarus 7,7734,830
GomelBelarus 8,0835,023
GrodnoBelarus 7,6734,768
MinskBelarus 7,8094,852
MogilevBelarus 7,9144,918
VitebskBelarus 7,8114,854
BrusselsBelgium 6,8374,249
D’UccleBelgium 6,8374,249
OstendeBelgium 6,7274,180
Belize CityBelize 2,8531,773
BeninBenin 9,8816,140
BohiconBenin 9,7936,086
CotonouBenin 9,8816,140
KandiBenin 9,5615,942
NatitingouBenin 9,4995,903
ParakouBenin 9,6726,010
SaveBenin 9,7606,065
BermudaBermuda 2,6631,655
La PazBolivia 7,0514,382
Santa CruzBolivia 7,3734,582
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,1435,060
FrancistownBotswana 13,9698,681
MaunBotswana 13,5528,421
TshaneBotswana 13,7038,515
AimoresBrazil 8,6795,393
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,1965,093
AltamiraBrazil 6,5024,040
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,5924,097
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,8125,476
ApodiBrazil 7,6714,767
AracajuBrazil 8,1785,082
AracuaiBrazil 8,3805,208
AragarcasBrazil 7,7044,787
AraxaBrazil 8,3435,184
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,9594,946
BageBrazil 9,1245,670
BambuiBrazil 8,4375,243
BarbacenaBrazil 8,6805,394
BarbalhaBrazil 7,7114,792
BarcelosBrazil 5,6873,534
BarraBrazil 7,7884,840
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,1504,443
BarreirasBrazil 7,7704,828
BelémBrazil 6,5774,087
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,5495,312
BelterraBrazil 6,2843,905
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,5494,691
Bom JesusBrazil 9,0295,611
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,9704,953
BrasiliaBrazil 7,9314,929
BrevesBrazil 6,4694,020
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,8015,469
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,9405,555
CabroboBrazil 7,8134,855
CaceresBrazil 7,4424,624
CaetiteBrazil 8,0915,028
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,9404,934
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,0254,987
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,4875,274
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,7155,416
Campos SalesBrazil 7,6094,729
CanavieirasBrazil 8,4695,263
CaparaoBrazil 8,7245,422
CapinopolisBrazil 8,1145,042
CaratingaBrazil 8,6425,370
CaravelasBrazil 8,6345,365
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,0214,984
CarolinaBrazil 7,1764,459
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,6765,391
CataguasesBrazil 8,7555,441
CatalaoBrazil 8,1565,068
CatanduvaBrazil 8,3805,207
CaxiasBrazil 7,2214,487
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,0415,618
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,8404,872
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,7395,431
ChapecoBrazil 8,7755,453
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,1204,425
CipoBrazil 8,0935,029
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,1484,442
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,4965,279
CordeiroBrazil 8,8345,489
CorrentinaBrazil 7,9054,912
CorumbaBrazil 7,7524,817
CoximBrazil 7,8264,863
CrateusBrazil 7,4304,617
CuiabaBrazil 7,4694,641
CuritibaBrazil 8,7745,452
DiamantinaBrazil 8,4145,228
DiamantinoBrazil 7,3394,560
DouradosBrazil 8,1915,090
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,8285,486
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,1155,664
EspinosaBrazil 8,1625,072
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,9084,914
FloraniaBrazil 7,7804,835
FlorestaBrazil 7,8734,892
FlorianoBrazil 7,4124,606
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,0175,603
FormosaBrazil 7,9424,936
FortalezaBrazil 7,4534,631
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,5295,300
FrancaBrazil 8,4085,225
GaranhunsBrazil 8,0394,995
GoianiaBrazil 7,9404,934
GoiasBrazil 7,8204,859
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,5695,325
GrajauBrazil 7,1014,412
GuairaBrazil 8,4005,220
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,4694,641
GuaratingaBrazil 8,5265,298
IbiriteBrazil 8,5505,313
IguatuBrazil 7,6284,740
IlheusBrazil 8,3855,210
ImperatrizBrazil 7,0094,356
IndaialBrazil 8,9185,542
IpameriBrazil 8,1005,033
IraiBrazil 8,7535,439
IreceBrazil 7,8914,904
ItaberabaBrazil 8,0965,031
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,1343,812
ItaitubaBrazil 6,3803,964
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,4225,234
ItaperunaBrazil 8,7865,460
ItapevaBrazil 8,6535,377
ItirucuBrazil 8,2005,096
ItuacuBrazil 8,1535,067
IvinhemaBrazil 8,2415,121
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,5205,295
JacobinaBrazil 7,9724,954
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,5994,722
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,0024,973
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,2125,103
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,7525,439
LavrasBrazil 8,6085,349
LencoisBrazil 8,0364,994
LinharesBrazil 8,7335,427
LondrinaBrazil 8,4815,270
MacapaBrazil 6,2763,900
MacauBrazil 7,7084,790
MaceioBrazil 8,1635,073
MachadoBrazil 8,5975,342
ManausBrazil 6,0493,759
MarabaBrazil 6,8884,281
MaringaBrazil 8,4465,248
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,2763,900
Monte AzulBrazil 8,1765,081
Monte SantoBrazil 7,9844,961
MonteiroBrazil 7,9144,918
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,2575,131
Morada NovaBrazil 7,5814,711
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,9264,925
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,8475,497
ObidosBrazil 6,1833,842
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,0755,018
ParacatuBrazil 8,1275,050
ParanaBrazil 7,6354,744
ParanaguaBrazil 8,8215,482
ParanaibaBrazil 8,1255,049
ParintinsBrazil 6,1813,841
ParnaibaBrazil 7,1714,456
Passo FundoBrazil 8,8965,528
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,2765,143
PaulistanaBrazil 7,6584,759
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,9664,950
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,3515,189
PeixeBrazil 7,5474,690
PetrolinaBrazil 7,8124,855
PicosBrazil 7,5414,686
PiraiBrazil 8,8005,469
PirenopolisBrazil 7,8794,896
PompeuBrazil 8,4215,233
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,1795,083
Porto De MozBrazil 6,3643,954
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,7635,445
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,4203,990
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,1235,669
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,4194,611
PosseBrazil 7,8664,888
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,5274,678
RecifeBrazil 8,0805,021
RemansoBrazil 7,7274,802
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,3813,965
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,8685,511
Rio NegroBrazil 8,8125,476
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,9684,951
SalvadorBrazil 8,2635,135
Santa MariaBrazil 8,9805,580
SantaremBrazil 6,2783,901
SantosBrazil 8,7875,461
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,5225,296
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,8354,248
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,7374,808
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,0175,603
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,7935,464
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,6885,399
Sao LuisBrazil 6,9514,319
Sao MateusBrazil 8,6835,396
São PauloBrazil 8,7305,425
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,4895,275
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,2613,891
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,9284,926
SerrinhaBrazil 8,1115,041
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,4875,274
SobralBrazil 7,3244,551
SoureBrazil 6,5064,043
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,6974,783
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,3725,824
SurubimBrazil 8,0054,974
TaguatingaBrazil 7,7054,788
TarauacaBrazil 6,0823,779
TauaBrazil 7,5204,673
TefeBrazil 5,8383,628
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,5035,284
TeresinaBrazil 7,2764,521
TiriosBrazil 5,7693,585
TorresBrazil 9,1275,672
TracuateuaBrazil 6,6464,130
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,2035,097
TriunfoBrazil 7,8384,870
TucuruiBrazil 6,7034,165
TuriacuBrazil 6,8044,228
UaupesBrazil 5,3743,339
UbatubaBrazil 8,8115,475
UberabaBrazil 8,3065,161
VassourasBrazil 8,7925,464
VicosaBrazil 8,6885,399
VitoriaBrazil 8,7995,468
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,2825,146
Ze DocaBrazil 6,9734,333
BurgasBulgaria 8,7555,440
LomBulgaria 8,4175,230
PlevenBulgaria 8,5265,298
PlovdivBulgaria 8,6365,367
SadovoBulgaria 8,6485,374
SandanskiBulgaria 8,6035,346
SofiaBulgaria 8,5195,294
VarnaBulgaria 8,7205,419
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,1145,663
BurundiBurundi 12,7627,930
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,7128,521
SiemreapCambodia 13,5438,416
BatouriCameroon 10,9826,824
DoualaCameroon 10,6516,619
GarouaCameroon 10,5236,539
MamfeCameroon 10,4826,514
MarouaCameroon 10,5026,526
NgaoundereCameroon 10,6936,645
NkoundjaCameroon 10,6046,589
YaoundeCameroon 10,8066,715
YokoCameroon 10,7406,674
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,4201,504
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,3791,478
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7502,330
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,8871,794
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,5162,806
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 845525
Atikokan, OnCanada 641399
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,7301,075
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,3611,467
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,3821,480
Banff, AbCanada 1,9901,237
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,096681
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,8791,789
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,7791,106
Bissett, MbCanada 936581
Blue River, BcCanada 2,2671,409
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,212753
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,0441,891
Brandon, MbCanada 979609
Broadview, SkCanada 1,147713
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,2001,988
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,8351,761
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,4772,161
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,7591,715
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,0301,883
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,8861,172
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,0001,865
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,6381,639
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,2121,996
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,1901,982
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,5031,556
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,5312,194
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,8681,782
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,0541,898
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,8081,745
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,0831,294
Chapais, QcCanada 1,511939
Charlo, NbCanada 2,0651,284
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,3001,430
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,3001,429
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,6521,648
Chatham, NbCanada 2,1231,319
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,2621,406
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,531952
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,3531,462
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,7551,091
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,3772,099
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3252,066
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,8371,141
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,027639
Comox, BcCanada 2,6091,621
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,7461,706
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,4201,504
Coronation, AbCanada 1,7661,097
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,9591,217
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,7221,691
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,086675
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,4571,527
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,1151,936
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,7291,696
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,0991,925
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,6411,020
Dryden, OnCanada 762473
Earlton, OnCanada 1,086675
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,9571,216
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,9681,223
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,9661,222
Edson, AbCanada 2,1421,331
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,8291,758
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,1021,306
Estevan, SkCanada 1,090677
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,9751,849
Eureka, NtCanada 4,1202,560
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,491927
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,1911,361
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,0371,266
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,7341,699
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,7861,110
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8331,760
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,3231,444
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,5111,560
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,3831,481
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,0281,260
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,0391,267
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,7481,708
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,9351,824
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,498931
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,5181,565
Golden, BcCanada 2,0881,297
Goose, NfCanada 2,5801,603
Gore Bay, OnCanada 814506
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,3571,465
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,1681,347
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,3951,488
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,5932,233
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,2771,415
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,2781,416
Hamilton, OnCanada 979609
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,5821,605
Harrow, OnCanada 753468
Hay River, NtCanada 2,5391,578
Hope, BcCanada 2,3611,467
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6652,277
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,9701,224
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,6982,298
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,7481,708
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,0102,492
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,8421,144
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,3091,435
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,024636
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,022635
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,2191,379
Kenora, OnCanada 776483
Kingston, OnCanada 1,245774
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,0002,486
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,0781,913
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,3421,455
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,456905
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,6551,029
La Tuque, QcCanada 788490
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,0941,922
Langara, BcCanada 3,2111,995
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,071666
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,7531,089
London, OnCanada 881548
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,0411,890
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,6701,037
Lytton, BcCanada 2,3791,479
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,8381,763
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,315817
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,573978
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,5922,232
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,9011,802
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,6251,010
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,5361,576
Moncton, NbCanada 2,1811,355
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,9371,203
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,503934
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,476917
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,313816
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,259782
Morden, MbCanada 831517
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,038645
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6131,624
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,5361,576
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,4221,505
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,9221,195
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2772,036
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,6201,007
North Bay, OnCanada 1,061659
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,326824
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,326824
Peace River, AbCanada 2,3271,446
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,8311,759
Penticton, BcCanada 2,2271,384
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,208751
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,105686
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 949590
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,6091,621
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,5991,615
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,7921,735
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 904562
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,518943
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,5381,577
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0431,891
Princeton, BcCanada 1,211752
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,5302,194
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,6721,039
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,5031,555
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,9221,194
Red Lake, OnCanada 907564
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,266787
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,268788
Resolute, NtCanada 3,5302,194
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,1601,342
Roberval, QcCanada 1,6431,021
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,5681,596
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,597992
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,0901,299
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,1191,938
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,9341,823
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,1151,314
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,497930
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 707439
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,2421,393
Scott, SkCanada 1,6271,011
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,1111,312
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,2821,418
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,6361,017
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,8652,402
Simcoe, OnCanada 761473
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 791492
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,1311,324
Smithers, BcCanada 2,8471,769
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,6441,643
Summerside, PeCanada 2,2461,396
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,441895
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,448900
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,5371,577
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,9501,833
Terrace, BcCanada 2,9271,819
Teslin, YtCanada 3,3192,063
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,389863
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,3231,444
Thompson, MbCanada 1,484922
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 632393
Timmins, OnCanada 1,029640
Tofino, BcCanada 2,6691,658
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,021635
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,002623
Trenton, OnCanada 1,171728
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,215755
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,4661,532
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,1561,340
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,239770
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4811,542
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,8811,169
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,8001,118
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,4951,551
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,5181,565
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,1561,339
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 942586
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,1131,934
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,4602,150
Wiarton, OnCanada 894555
Windsor, OnCanada 744462
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 867539
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,336830
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,0861,297
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6101,622
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,211752
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,8974,286
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,7954,222
SalCape Verde 7,0564,385
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,3127,029
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,1606,935
AbecheChad 10,7266,665
FayaChad 10,2656,379
MoundouChad 10,7916,706
N’DjamenaChad 10,4296,481
AntofagastaChile 7,7124,792
AricaChile 7,1734,457
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,0886,269
ChicoChile 10,1606,314
ChillanChile 9,0785,641
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0765,640
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,1375,056
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,0276,231
Curico-General FreireChile 8,9225,544
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,4114,605
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,0064,975
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,2747,006
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,3825,209
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,4895,897
ParronChile 8,8615,507
Puerto AysenChile 10,0146,223
Puerto MonttChile 9,5785,952
Punta ArenasChile 10,8656,752
QuinteroChile 8,7135,414
SantiagoChile 8,7785,455
SewellChile 8,8485,498
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,3005,779
ValdiviaChile 9,3985,840
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,4065,845
VallenarChile 8,3085,162
ValparaisoChile 8,7155,415
AltaiChina 9,9266,168
BeijingChina 10,3656,441
ChangchunChina 9,6676,007
ChangduChina 11,7177,281
ChangshaChina 11,6967,268
ChengduChina 11,6597,245
ChongqingChina 11,7347,291
DuianChina 11,1386,921
ErlianChina 10,0886,269
GanzhouChina 11,8747,379
GuangzhouChina 12,2037,583
HaikouChina 12,6497,860
HailarChina 9,3025,781
HamiChina 10,4576,498
HetanChina 11,0676,877
JiuquanChina 10,7526,681
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,7756,696
KashiChina 10,7666,690
KunmingChina 12,3047,646
LanzhouChina 11,0736,881
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,9297,413
NanchangChina 11,5587,182
NanjingChina 11,1056,901
NanningChina 12,4297,724
PingbianChina 11,3587,058
QingdaoChina 10,6336,607
QiqiharChina 9,3645,819
RuoqiangChina 10,8936,769
ShanghaiChina 11,0856,888
ShantouChina 12,0697,500
ShenyangChina 9,9456,180
TaiyuanChina 10,7136,657
TaoyuanChina 11,7207,283
TengchongChina 12,3657,684
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,3656,441
Xi’AnChina 11,1606,935
XichangChina 11,9977,455
YanjiChina 9,6095,971
YichangChina 11,4827,135
YinchuanChina 10,7726,694
YiningChina 10,3246,415
ZhengzhouChina 10,9896,829
ZhijiangChina 11,8737,378
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,9043,047
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,8503,014
AraucaColombia 4,5052,799
BarranquillaColombia 3,9402,448
Benito SalasColombia 4,7492,951
BogotáColombia 4,6082,863
Camilo DazaColombia 4,3382,696
El CaranoColombia 4,4132,742
Las GaviotasColombia 4,7532,954
MatecanaColombia 4,5382,820
PeralesColombia 4,5992,858
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,7482,951
Rafael NunezColombia 3,9562,458
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,5242,190
Simon BolivarColombia 3,9372,447
VanguardiaColombia 4,6842,910
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,6943,538
YariguiesColombia 4,3802,722
MoroniComoros 14,4889,003
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,7492,330
LimonCosta Rica 3,7752,346
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,7382,323
San JoseCosta Rica 3,7562,334
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,8284,864
DubrovnikCroatia 8,2185,107
SibenikCroatia 8,0064,975
SplitCroatia 8,0555,005
ZagrebCroatia 7,8534,880
CamagueyCuba 2,7341,699
CasablancaCuba 2,3781,478
HavanaCuba 2,3951,488
WillemstadCuraçao 4,0792,535
FamagustaCyprus 9,7456,055
LarnacaCyprus 9,7496,058
LimassolCyprus 9,7356,049
NicosiaCyprus 9,7076,032
BrnoCzech Republic 7,6434,750
ChebCzech Republic 7,3424,562
MosnovCzech Republic 7,6794,772
PragueCzech Republic 7,4424,625
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9397,419
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8597,370
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7537,304
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2738,248
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6287,847
CopenhagenDenmark 6,9644,327
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,1204,425
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,7694,206
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,7154,173
MarstalDenmark 6,9164,298
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,9974,348
OdenseDenmark 6,8784,274
RandersDenmark 6,7894,219
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,1034,414
StudsgårdDenmark 6,7554,197
TønderDenmark 6,8254,241
TylstrupDenmark 6,7374,187
TystofteDenmark 6,9324,308
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,7804,213
VestervigDenmark 6,6814,152
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,4327,725
Melville HallDominica 4,2202,622
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,2622,027
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,3852,103
AzuaDominican Republic 3,3742,097
BaniDominican Republic 3,4222,126
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,3862,104
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,4162,123
CabreraDominican Republic 3,3202,063
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,3422,077
CotuiDominican Republic 3,3572,086
DajabonDominican Republic 3,2202,001
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,3472,080
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,3142,059
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,4522,145
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,2992,050
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,4382,137
HigueyDominican Republic 3,4842,165
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,3042,053
ImbertDominican Republic 3,2662,030
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,3242,066
JimaniDominican Republic 3,3332,071
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,4852,166
La VegaDominican Republic 3,3252,066
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,4442,140
LuperonDominican Republic 3,2362,011
MichesDominican Republic 3,4292,131
MocaDominican Republic 3,3072,055
MoncionDominican Republic 3,2682,031
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,1961,986
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,4022,114
NaguaDominican Republic 3,3472,080
NeybaDominican Republic 3,3442,078
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,3682,093
PimentelDominican Republic 3,3502,082
PoloDominican Republic 3,3882,106
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,2702,032
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,2982,049
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,3092,056
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,3272,067
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,4682,155
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,4032,114
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,3142,060
SamanaDominican Republic 3,3922,108
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,4242,128
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,2932,046
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,3882,105
San JuanDominican Republic 3,3232,065
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,5022,176
SanchezDominican Republic 3,3762,098
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,2902,044
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,2512,020
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,4312,132
TamayoDominican Republic 3,3622,089
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,3932,109
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,3622,089
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,2232,003
YamasaDominican Republic 3,3922,108
YasicaDominican Republic 3,2812,039
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,0044,973
CanarEcuador 5,2323,251
GuayaquilEcuador 5,1663,210
IzobambaEcuador 5,0063,111
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,9423,071
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,3863,347
MilagroEcuador 5,1683,212
OtavaloEcuador 4,9493,075
PichilingueEcuador 5,0613,145
PortoviejoEcuador 5,0313,126
PuyoEcuador 5,1453,197
QuitoEcuador 4,9863,098
RumipambaEcuador 5,0753,154
San GabrielEcuador 4,9213,058
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,8676,132
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1316,295
AswanEgypt 10,6756,634
AsyutEgypt 10,2946,397
BahariyaEgypt 10,0526,246
Beni SuefEgypt 10,1206,289
CairoEgypt 10,0476,244
DabaaEgypt 9,7916,084
DakhlaEgypt 10,3016,401
El ArishEgypt 10,1016,277
El TorEgypt 10,3476,430
FarafraEgypt 10,1056,279
HelwanEgypt 10,0656,255
HurguadaEgypt 10,4456,491
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0546,247
KhargaEgypt 10,4036,464
KosseirEgypt 10,5686,567
LuxorEgypt 10,5176,535
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6926,022
MinyaEgypt 10,1856,329
Port-SaidEgypt 9,9926,209
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,2886,393
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,4116,469
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1706,320
SalloumEgypt 9,5495,934
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7656,068
SohagEgypt 10,3776,449
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3286,418
TahrirEgypt 9,9586,188
TantaEgypt 9,9646,192
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,2782,037
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,2702,032
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,2462,017
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,2672,030
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,5936,582
AsmaraEritrea 11,8317,352
AssabEritrea 12,2667,622
MassawaEritrea 11,8337,353
TallinEstonia 7,2444,502
TartuEstonia 7,4094,604
VilsandiEstonia 7,2044,477
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3927,700
GonderEthiopia 11,9857,448
NegeleEthiopia 12,7677,934
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,0326,855
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,6593,517
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,6113,487
Laucala BayFiji 11,3367,044
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,3867,075
NandiFiji 11,3867,075
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,3007,022
HelsinkiFinland 7,1864,465
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1884,467
JoensuuFinland 7,1784,460
JokioinenFinland 7,0914,407
JyvskylFinland 7,0554,384
KajaaniFinland 6,9824,339
KuopioFinland 7,0904,406
KuusamoFinland 6,9004,288
LappeenrantaFinland 7,2554,508
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,9954,347
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,9744,333
OuluFinland 6,8524,258
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,7114,171
TampereFinland 7,0534,383
TurkuFinland 7,0644,390
VaasaFinland 6,8594,262
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7044,787
BiarritzFrance 6,9274,305
BordeauxFrance 6,8984,286
BrestFrance 6,4434,004
CaenFrance 6,6484,131
ChateaurouxFrance 6,9254,303
DijonFrance 7,1074,416
GourdonFrance 7,0384,373
GrenobleFrance 7,2864,528
Le MansFrance 6,7634,203
LilleFrance 6,7784,212
LyonFrance 7,1994,474
MarseilleFrance 7,3704,580
MontpellierFrance 7,2804,524
NancyFrance 7,0824,401
NantesFrance 6,6974,161
NiceFrance 7,4824,650
ParisFrance 6,8404,251
PerpignanFrance 7,2664,515
StrasbourgFrance 7,1754,458
ToulonFrance 7,4384,622
ToulouseFrance 7,1104,418
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,7583,578
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,7583,578
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,7593,578
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,8793,653
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,5903,474
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,5594,697
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,9825,582
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,9815,581
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,4305,239
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,5675,323
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,3605,195
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,4295,859
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,96011,782
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,48111,485
BitamGabon 10,9396,797
CocobeachGabon 10,8716,755
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,3927,079
LambarnGabon 11,0546,869
LastourvilleGabon 11,2626,999
LibrevilleGabon 10,8996,773
MakokouGabon 11,1666,939
MayumbaGabon 11,2947,018
MitzicGabon 11,0436,862
MkamboGabon 11,2176,970
MoandaGabon 11,3617,060
MouilaGabon 11,2056,963
Port-GentilGabon 10,9336,794
TchibanGabon 11,2807,010
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,8873,037
BanjulGambia 7,8134,855
SukhumiGeorgia 9,3555,813
TbilisiGeorgia 9,6616,004
BerlinGermany 7,2234,489
BrockenGermany 7,1254,428
CologneGermany 6,9774,335
DresdenGermany 7,3424,562
ErfurtGermany 7,2004,474
EssenGermany 6,9494,318
FichtelbergGermany 7,3484,566
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,1294,430
GeisenheimGermany 7,0984,411
GorlitzGermany 7,4034,600
HamburgGermany 6,9694,331
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,9694,330
HannoverGermany 7,0294,368
HelgolandGermany 6,8214,239
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,4234,613
KarlsruheGermany 7,1894,467
KasselGermany 7,0944,408
KonstanzGermany 7,3254,552
LeipzigGermany 7,2494,505
LindenbergGermany 7,2854,527
MagdeburgGermany 7,1564,447
MunichGermany 7,4314,618
MünsterGermany 6,9494,318
NeustrelitzGermany 7,1514,443
NurembergGermany 7,3104,542
NurnbergGermany 7,3074,541
PotsdamGermany 7,2164,484
RostockGermany 7,0424,376
SchleswigGermany 6,8874,280
StuttgartGermany 7,2504,505
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,0384,374
ZugspitzeGermany 7,4484,628
AccraGhana 9,7326,047
KumasiGhana 9,5315,923
TamaleGhana 9,3855,832
GibraltarGibraltar 7,1284,429
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8095,474
AthensGreece 8,9205,543
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,9445,558
ChiosGreece 9,0305,612
CorfuGreece 8,5645,322
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,5585,318
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2295,735
IoanninaGreece 8,6115,351
KalamataGreece 8,8965,528
KerkiraGreece 8,5645,322
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0215,606
LamiaGreece 8,7715,451
LarissaGreece 8,7105,413
LemnosGreece 8,8425,494
LimnosGreece 8,8495,499
MethoniGreece 8,8965,528
MilosGreece 9,0705,636
MitiliniGreece 8,9975,591
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,9915,587
NaxosGreece 9,0935,650
PatrasGreece 8,7835,458
RhodesGreece 9,3085,784
SamosGreece 9,1305,674
Skiros IslandGreece 8,8855,521
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1535,688
ThessalonikiGreece 8,6705,388
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,8815,519
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,7725,451
AasiaatGreenland 3,6372,260
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1312,567
AputiteqGreenland 4,4002,734
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,9603,082
FrederikshbGreenland 3,4622,151
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,5082,180
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,7282,317
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,8303,001
JakobshavnGreenland 3,7262,316
JulianehbGreenland 3,6122,245
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,6212,250
Kap TobinGreenland 4,8293,001
NanortalikGreenland 3,6442,265
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,6562,272
NordGreenland 5,0523,140
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,4482,143
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8852,414
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,7552,334
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,6252,253
UpernavikGreenland 3,8052,365
UummannaqGreenland 3,7772,347
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,1422,574
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,1432,574
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,1591,963
BokeGuinea 8,1425,060
ConakryGuinea 8,3415,183
FaranahGuinea 8,5405,307
KankanGuinea 8,6315,364
KindiaGuinea 8,3665,199
KissidougouGuinea 8,6405,369
LabeGuinea 8,3185,169
MacentaGuinea 8,7535,439
MamouGuinea 8,4065,224
NzerekoreGuinea 8,9115,537
SiguiriGuinea 8,5645,322
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,0114,978
GeorgetownGuyana 5,2103,238
TimehriGuyana 5,2313,251
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,3032,052
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,3583,951
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,4784,026
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,3873,969
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,5494,070
Midway IslandHawaii 7,5624,699
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,3933,973
CatacamasHonduras 3,1781,975
CholutecaHonduras 3,3332,071
La CeibaHonduras 3,0711,908
La MesaHonduras 3,0881,919
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,1871,980
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,1531,959
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,2522,021
TelaHonduras 3,0641,904
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2747,627
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2757,628
BudapestHungary 7,8944,905
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,9094,915
DebrecenHungary 8,0344,993
KeszthelyHungary 7,8544,880
MiskolcHungary 7,9404,934
PecsHungary 7,9674,951
SzegedHungary 8,0515,003
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,7814,835
AkureyriIceland 5,0233,122
DalatangiIceland 5,2363,254
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,1843,221
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,0563,142
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,1063,173
ReykhólarIceland 4,8383,006
ReykjavíkIceland 4,8663,024
StykkisholmurIceland 4,8162,993
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,9553,079
AgraIndia 12,1477,548
AhmedabadIndia 12,5027,769
AkolaIndia 12,8447,981
AllahabadIndia 12,3777,691
AmritsarIndia 11,6097,214
BangaloreIndia 13,7028,515
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,3308,283
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,9798,065
BikanerIndia 11,9787,444
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,7378,537
CherrapunjiIndia 12,4167,716
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,4167,716
DaltonganjIndia 12,5497,798
DarbhangaIndia 12,3217,656
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,1487,549
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,1457,547
DumkaIndia 12,5357,789
DwarkaIndia 12,4937,763
GoaIndia 13,3538,298
GuwahatiIndia 12,3237,658
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,2238,217
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,6027,831
JagdalpurIndia 13,0858,131
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,7287,909
KotaIndia 12,3367,666
KozhikodeIndia 13,8568,610
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3717,066
LudhianaIndia 11,7107,277
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,6608,489
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,9127,402
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,9598,053
MusulipatnamIndia 13,3958,324
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,8297,972
New DelhiIndia 11,9797,444
PambanIndia 14,1348,783
PuneIndia 13,0218,092
SagarIndia 12,5227,781
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3407,047
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,1828,813
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,1828,813
VeravalIndia 12,6847,882
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,2478,232
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,1218,775
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,5599,047
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,5249,647
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,0019,322
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,8518,607
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,4778,375
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,7279,152
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,6578,486
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,1789,432
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,7849,187
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,1658,181
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,1779,431
AbadanIran 10,9056,776
ArakIran 10,6076,591
BabolsarIran 10,4576,498
Bandar AbbasIran 11,5647,186
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,2576,374
Bandar LengehIran 11,5737,191
BirjandIran 11,0846,888
BushehrIran 11,1576,933
ChahbaharIran 11,9227,408
DezfulIran 10,7266,665
EsfahanIran 10,8416,737
IranshahrIran 11,7257,286
KermanIran 11,2767,007
KermanshahIran 10,4666,504
Khoram AbadIran 10,6066,590
MashhadIran 10,7456,677
OroomiehIran 10,0546,248
RamsarIran 10,3626,439
RashtIran 10,2786,387
SemnanIran 10,6006,587
ShahroudIran 10,5726,569
ShirazIran 11,1776,945
TabrizIran 10,0656,255
TeheranIran 10,5096,530
YazdIran 11,0066,839
ZahedanIran 11,4947,143
ZanjanIran 10,2956,397
BaghdadIraq 10,4416,488
BasraIraq 10,8646,751
BelmulletIreland 5,8053,607
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,9853,719
ClaremorrisIreland 5,8893,659
ClonesIreland 5,9723,711
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,8993,666
CorkIreland 6,0063,732
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,0083,734
DublinIreland 6,0653,769
KilkennyIreland 6,0443,756
Malin HeadIreland 5,9103,672
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,1193,802
ShannonIreland 5,9413,692
ValentiaIreland 5,8953,663
EilatIsrael 10,3016,401
HaifaIsrael 10,0096,220
JerusalemIsrael 10,1076,281
Tel AvivIsrael 10,0786,262
AlbengaItaly 7,5124,668
AlgheroItaly 7,7644,824
AmendolaItaly 8,1625,072
AnconaItaly 7,8734,892
ArezzoItaly 7,7834,837
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,2565,130
BergamoItaly 7,4954,658
BolognaItaly 7,6724,768
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,5364,683
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3225,172
BrindisiItaly 8,3655,198
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,9144,918
CameriItaly 7,4424,625
CampobassoItaly 8,0965,031
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,9064,913
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,9534,942
Cape FrascaItaly 7,8394,871
Cape MeleItaly 7,5214,674
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2515,127
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4345,241
CerviaItaly 7,7544,819
CiampinoItaly 7,9504,940
Cimone MountainItaly 7,6604,760
Cisa PassItaly 7,5944,719
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,8874,901
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,5774,709
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,4985,281
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4415,246
DecimomannuItaly 7,9004,909
DobbiacoItaly 7,5694,704
FalconaraItaly 7,8644,887
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,7194,797
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,1575,069
FonniItaly 7,8634,886
FrontoneItaly 7,8334,867
FrosinoneItaly 8,0064,975
GelaItaly 8,4105,226
GenoaItaly 7,5314,680
GhediItaly 7,5484,690
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,2955,155
GrazzaniseItaly 8,0985,032
GrossetoItaly 7,7874,839
GrottaglieItaly 8,3425,184
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7944,843
GuidoniaItaly 7,9454,937
IstranaItaly 7,6384,746
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,4265,236
LatinaItaly 7,9904,965
LatronicoItaly 8,2915,152
LecceItaly 8,4095,225
M. CalamitaItaly 7,7474,814
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3195,169
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4085,225
MilanItaly 7,4854,651
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,4394,623
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8204,859
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1245,049
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8244,862
PadovaItaly 7,6444,750
Paganella MountainItaly 7,5404,686
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2735,141
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2545,129
PantelleriaItaly 8,2845,148
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5944,719
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,9074,914
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,8504,878
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0014,972
PiacenzaItaly 7,5504,692
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,6784,771
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,7394,809
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0404,996
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,2365,118
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,9534,942
PrizziItaly 8,3105,164
RadicofaniItaly 7,8204,859
Resia PassItaly 7,4684,641
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7894,840
RivoltoItaly 7,6724,768
Rolle PassItaly 7,5754,707
RomeItaly 7,9344,930
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9294,927
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,7084,790
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5074,665
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,1635,073
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4555,254
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,6244,738
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7764,832
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3735,203
SigonellaItaly 8,4295,238
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,3375,181
TarvisioItaly 7,6654,763
TermoliItaly 8,0835,023
TorinoItaly 7,4194,611
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,4034,600
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,2355,117
TrevicoItaly 8,1705,077
TrevisoItaly 7,6454,751
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,7354,807
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,4134,607
UdineItaly 7,6764,770
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2195,107
VeniceItaly 7,6654,763
VeronaItaly 7,5864,714
VicenzaItaly 7,6134,731
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9074,913
ViterboItaly 7,8714,891